Real Brokerage, LLC Real Brokerage, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
117,855 Sold Properties

117,855 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2601 WINESAP CT, Dunkirk, MD 20754

$660,000

$649,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,939 SqFt

2601 WINESAP CT, Dunkirk, MD 20754

MLS# MDCA2025444

Listed by Washington Fine Properties, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7037 DOVER AVE, North Beach, MD 20714
1/55

$415,000

$419,900

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

7037 DOVER AVE, North Beach, MD 20714

MLS# MDAA2132538

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4435 AUGUST DR, Port Republic, MD 20676
1/61

$615,000

$625,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,054 SqFt

4435 AUGUST DR, Port Republic, MD 20676

MLS# MDCA2024352

Listed by RE/MAX One

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1534 CATBRIAR WAY, Odenton, MD 21113

$850,000

$850,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,780 SqFt

1534 CATBRIAR WAY, Odenton, MD 21113

MLS# MDAA2136480

Listed by Real Broker, LLC - Dunkirk

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6069 WELCH AVE, Deale, MD 20751

$735,000

$735,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,480 SqFt

6069 WELCH AVE, Deale, MD 20751

MLS# MDAA2136472

Listed by Real Broker, LLC - Dunkirk

Bright MLS (BMLS)
245 LAUREL DR, Lusby, MD 20657
1/30

$295,000

$299,000

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

245 LAUREL DR, Lusby, MD 20657

MLS# MDCA2024906

Listed by Real Broker, LLC - Dunkirk

Bright MLS (BMLS)
205 LIGHTHOUSE VIEW DR, Stevensville, MD 21666
1/42

$2,420,000

$2,420,000

4 Beds5 Baths4,906 SqFt

205 LIGHTHOUSE VIEW DR, Stevensville, MD 21666

MLS# MDQA2015422

Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
592 BURR OAK CT, Prince Frederick, MD 20678
1/45

$420,000

$420,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,960 SqFt

592 BURR OAK CT, Prince Frederick, MD 20678

MLS# MDCA2023974

Listed by Real Broker, LLC - Dunkirk

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2409 SENATE CT, Prince Frederick, MD 20678
1/60

$715,000

$715,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,732 SqFt

2409 SENATE CT, Prince Frederick, MD 20678

MLS# MDCA2023652

Listed by RE/MAX United Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15 SKIPPERS CT, Annapolis, MD 21403
1/30

$445,000

$445,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,354 SqFt

15 SKIPPERS CT, Annapolis, MD 21403

MLS# MDAA2129432

Listed by Real Broker, LLC - Dunkirk

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3907 W SHORE DR, Edgewater, MD 21037
1/56

$710,000

$719,900

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,392 SqFt

3907 W SHORE DR, Edgewater, MD 21037

MLS# MDAA2127990

Listed by RE/MAX Leading Edge

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4215 BROOMES ISLAND, Port Republic, MD 20676
1/40

$470,000

$469,700

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,303 SqFt

4215 BROOMES ISLAND, Port Republic, MD 20676

MLS# MDCA2023492

Listed by Home Towne Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6000 CLAIREMONT DR, Owings, MD 20736
1/76

$839,900

$839,900

4 Beds5 Baths4,687 SqFt

6000 CLAIREMONT DR, Owings, MD 20736

MLS# MDCA2022288

Listed by Real Broker, LLC - Dunkirk

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8816 ERIE AVE, North Beach, MD 20714
1/42

$375,000

$374,900

2 Beds1 Bath870 SqFt

8816 ERIE AVE, North Beach, MD 20714

MLS# MDCA2020866

Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10355 STEWARDS CHANCE LN, White Plains, MD 20695
1/41

$526,000

$515,000

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,287 SqFt

10355 STEWARDS CHANCE LN, White Plains, MD 20695

MLS# MDCH2040680

Listed by Redfin Corp

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1610 KAPPATOS WAY, Sunderland, MD 20689
1/38

$650,000

$650,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,692 SqFt

1610 KAPPATOS WAY, Sunderland, MD 20689

MLS# MDCA2019790

Listed by RE/MAX One

Bright MLS (BMLS)
507 FRIENDSHIP RD, Friendship, MD 20758
1/49

$551,061

$520,000

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,804 SqFt

507 FRIENDSHIP RD, Friendship, MD 20758

MLS# MDAA2099344

Listed by Real Broker, LLC - Dunkirk

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3330 HOLLAND CLIFFS RD, Huntingtown, MD 20639
1/64

$485,000

$489,900

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt

3330 HOLLAND CLIFFS RD, Huntingtown, MD 20639

MLS# MDCA2016664

Listed by May Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1337 GREGG DR, Lusby, MD 20657
1/23

$283,000

$279,000

1.4%
2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

1337 GREGG DR, Lusby, MD 20657

MLS# MDCA2015592

Listed by O'Brien Realty ERA Powered

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3928 3RD ST, North Beach, MD 20714
1/49

$655,000

$609,700

7.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,772 SqFt

3928 3RD ST, North Beach, MD 20714

MLS# MDCA2015366

Listed by Home Towne Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5821 CAROL CT, Huntingtown, MD 20639
1/38

$440,000

$449,900

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,184 SqFt

5821 CAROL CT, Huntingtown, MD 20639

MLS# MDCA2014242

Listed by RE/MAX United Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3204 LA DOVA WAY, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
1/42

$489,000

$475,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,430 SqFt

3204 LA DOVA WAY, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

MLS# MDPG2097942

Listed by RE/MAX One

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11206 LAKEVIEW DR, Dunkirk, MD 20754
1/29

$600,000

$599,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,614 SqFt

11206 LAKEVIEW DR, Dunkirk, MD 20754

MLS# MDCA2013732

Listed by Keller Williams Flagship of Maryland

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1430 PLATEAU RD, Saint Leonard, MD 20685
1/6

$258,000

$268,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

1430 PLATEAU RD, Saint Leonard, MD 20685

MLS# MDCA2012346

Listed by Mr. Lister Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Haley Taylor Homes
Haley Taylor | License ID: MD - 675679
10321 Southern Maryland Blvd, Dunkirk, MD, 20754, USA

+1(301) 395-7239

haleytaylorhomes@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Haley Taylor Homes
Haley Taylor | License ID: MD - 675679
10321 Southern Maryland Blvd, Dunkirk, MD, 20754, USA

+1(301) 395-7239

haleytaylorhomes@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.